Eriswell Hall Barns, Lakenheath

Eriswell Hall Barns
Eriswell Rd
IP27 9AH Lakenheath - Lakenheath
Suffolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
LOWLANDS LODGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOWLANDS LODGE HOLMSEY GREEN, IP28 8AP, Beck Row, Suffolk
Company Number
06586064
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ERISWELL HALL BARNS LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
07 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Eriswell Hall Barns Eriswell Road Lakenheath Suffolk IP28 9AH

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42 THE CAUSEWAY
    CB7 5BB  Soham
  2. HIGH STREET
    CB7 5HD  Soham
  3. 7-9 MARKET PLACE
    CB7 4NP  Ely
  4. 9 MARKET PLACE
    CB7 4NP  Ely
  5. 29A FOREHILL
    CB7 4AA  Ely
  6. 15 Lynn Road
    PE38 9NL  Downham Market
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry